126, SOUTH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+50.5%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+158.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+30.9%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1