Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MASEFIELD ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+62.8%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3AL
← Back to All Properties