3, ANSON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 6DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£201,000+32.2%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+1.3%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+15.4%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 29 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1