1, WULVESFORD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+126.3%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+158.8%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1