Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WOOD STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+10.4%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+34.0%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3DD
← Back to All Properties