Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MOOR LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 4TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+92.3%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+23.8%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 4TW
← Back to All Properties