Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BERKELEY CLOSE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+42.5%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+8.1%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 4 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0XA
← Back to All Properties