Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 35, WINDSOR HOUSE, 900, ABBEYDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-33.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+31.5%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,450
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2BN
← Back to All Properties