35, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 8ND

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,000-3.1%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1