Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
259, TELFER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,500
+75.7%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3DS
← Back to All Properties