30, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.4%
Price Change
+£143,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£203,000+238.4%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Terraced
+£143,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+25.0%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1