29, DAWPOOL CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 2DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.8%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+179.8%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+33.3%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1