518, WOODGRANGE DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 3EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£770,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£770,000+28.3%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£600,000+21.2%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000+108.4%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1