24, MILLFIELDS, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF5 8HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,500+36.4%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+18.6%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+96.7%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1