Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, PRIORY COURT, PRIORY ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,500
+39.3%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,750
+67.5%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AQ
← Back to All Properties