Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PLOT 18, OAKSVIEW PARK, MURCOTT ROAD, KIDLINGTON, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
OX5 2RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4042.9%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£145,000
+4042.9%
Sold on 11 March 2019
Other
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,500
Sold on 25 October 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 2RH
← Back to All Properties