Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
YEW TREE HOUSE, MAIN STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 4RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+64.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+144.7%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 4RA
← Back to All Properties