54, BEATTY GARDENS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.3%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+146.3%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+90.1%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1