Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAWTHORN ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+63.5%
Sold on 9 January 2019
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+85.9%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1PD
← Back to All Properties