63, TIDESWELL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+9.8%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000-7.2%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 21 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1