Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SHELLEY ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+50.2%
Sold on 22 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+10.6%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0DY
← Back to All Properties