84, SNOWDON CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 8HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£77,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,950+108.3%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+60.2%
Sold on 16 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1