Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THAMES COURT, VICTORIA AVENUE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£347,500
+35.5%
Sold on 3 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,500
+60.4%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1TP
← Back to All Properties