Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, MARINE COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0DN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.3%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
-39.3%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£95,500
+40.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£68,000
+36.0%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000
+42.9%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+52.2%
Sold on 4 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
+21.1%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0DN
← Back to All Properties