97, WESTGATE CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 8JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+40.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+179.2%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+12.1%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 25 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1