Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FERN TOWERS, HARESTONE HILL, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,000
+1.5%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+57.0%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 22 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6SL
← Back to All Properties