Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TILE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 8NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,700
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.4%
Price Change
-£35,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,700
-46.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
-£35,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+90.0%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 8NX
← Back to All Properties