Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BIRMINGHAM STREET, WEDNESBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£54,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+40.6%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£54,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,100
+66.8%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£54,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+12.5%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9JQ
← Back to All Properties