Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, SWIFT HOUSE, SPRINGVALE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+92.4%
Sold on 22 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+16.2%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 23 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0AF
← Back to All Properties