Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ENNERDALE DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.5%
Price Change
+£288,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+121.5%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Detached
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 9 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5NF
← Back to All Properties