10, HOPE STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,500+106.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000+92.9%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,250-22.7%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1