28, NASH LANE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 4EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+90.9%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+4.4%
Sold on 14 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+51.9%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 9 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1