Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BEKEN COURT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-19.2%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+44.5%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+36.4%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9PG
← Back to All Properties