Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CHESFORD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+100.0%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8BE
← Back to All Properties