38, BRIDGEWATER DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH3 5LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.4%
Price Change
+£136,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,950+258.4%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£136,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+1.0%
Sold on 20 October 1996
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1