Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BUTTS ASH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 3BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+11.7%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,950
+25.4%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 3 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 3BL
← Back to All Properties