Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WILLIAMS WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+21.5%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+15.1%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
-2.1%
Sold on 6 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+6.7%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0HU
← Back to All Properties