Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, DALTON GREEN LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 9UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
-9.3%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 9UQ
← Back to All Properties