127, ST JOHNS ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 5HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.4%
Price Change
+£220,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+133.4%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950+43.4%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1