Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MANDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,500
+28.5%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+52.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 18 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3JT
← Back to All Properties