Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, KIRK LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LX
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,500
+0.9%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£114,500
+27.2%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£90,000
-25.0%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£120,000
+3.4%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,000
+38.9%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500
+54.6%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+17.4%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+15.0%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LX
← Back to All Properties