Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STATION ROAD, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 9PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£133,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+39.2%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£133,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£341,250
+437.4%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£277,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 9PT
← Back to All Properties