Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, CHELFORD ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 5QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+31.8%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-2.0%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,950
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 5QX
← Back to All Properties