Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CROFT STREET, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 5SS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,500
+46.7%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
-30.9%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 5SS
← Back to All Properties