17, RIVINGTON AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 9HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,950
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.2%
Price Change
+£92,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£128,950+256.2%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,200+16.8%
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
+£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 26 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1