Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, ATHERTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3XA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+386.1%
Price Change
+£347,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+386.1%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Detached
+£347,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3XA
← Back to All Properties