FLAT 8, 76, LONDON STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 4SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000-12.2%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+20.6%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 6 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1