Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RANGER DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+23.0%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 19 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties