Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LONDON TERRACE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+33.8%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
-0.4%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,250
+239.3%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 17 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DF
← Back to All Properties