47, CARLINGFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 7AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.5%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+272.5%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+45.7%
Sold on 1 April 1997
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 13 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1